Tuesday, January 11, 2011

♥ Christmas House Party ♥

Yeahh..It's Christmas Eve...Let's Party tonight..Hmmmm....It was busy day for us....before the party start, we had to bought the food and it was fucking jam in KL area..TT...Stuck for 2 hour+ because of Christmas eve...
Nick Chin and Kenny
Me and Jason

Terry Jason and Kenny..XDD

We had bring back home the KFC Chicken, Satay Kajang, Domino Pizza and some snacks after the jam...



The food for the party


Domino Pizza

The refrigerator was full of stuff.

After finished setting up everything...we prepare ourself for the party and waiting for the arrival of the guest...


 
My wearing on that day..


It's quite boring at the 1st part of the party due to some friends can't make it early...Around 11pm...all of the friends were here and we start made ourself in the situation..Everyone was look so high...we EAT, we PLAY, we DRINK, we HIGH and we DRUNK....XDD
Ah Sheh and Babi
Eating

Wine..

Oppsss..what they doing?


Whole house scream loudly for the countdown of Christmas and Im the loudest...LOL...still can't forgot how high am I that night...After the countdown..We start to exchange our Christmas Present..*A must do activity in the Christmas...hehee


When put the number
 We put the number on every present and everybody take one number see which present they get...
The Present under the Christmas tree...**
Hmmmm...he look so?
Those numbers
My turns...so nervous...

Dang dang..i get the present from him..hehe





After exchange the present...we continued our party and start the photo session...haha...A careless guy had pour the red wine to the desk...luckily the keyboard still can function..

Photo Session
Pi Chak...hahaaa
Babi Baby and Jaroen..
Gossip***Weeee..
They haven ready laaa...ewww...
Yeahhh..nice...
Wrap the desk....


After the party..time for cleaning the house..wuuwuuu....I hate it laaa...after the busy and tired day..We still have to clean the house...Weee**  TT
The glass with the red wine and black label...
After wash...
This is so scary...OMG
The leftover foods..
All of the RUBBISH..I hate it!



After finished cleaning the house...We go to a nearby Mamak for supper....As usual...i still order my favorite Maggi Goreng and Limau Ais...XDD

Gossip at the Mamak..heheee
What to do next after the gossip session huh?? Sure is go back home to sleep laaa! hahaaa...
Time to stop...byeee....heheeee

No comments:

Post a Comment